Rent and sell properties

46499

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Alauksta iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 36.90 m2
Apply for a visit
116 280 USD | 3 151 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
40952

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 85.24 m2
Apply for a visit
183 711 USD | 2 155 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46455

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 94.30 m2
Apply for a visit
296 061 USD | 3 140 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46471

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 15.60 m2
Apply for a visit
64 396 USD | 4 128 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46456

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 80.20 m2
Apply for a visit
270 444 USD | 3 372 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46472

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 15.90 m2
Apply for a visit
66 559 USD | 4 186 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
49247

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Raiņa bulvāris, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 86.00 m2
Apply for a visit
420 003 USD | 4 884 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46457

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 95.20 m2
Apply for a visit
304 421 USD | 3 198 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
46473

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Baznīcas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 46.20 m2
Apply for a visit
177 280 USD | 3 837 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.