Rent and sell properties

49916

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Bieķensalas iela, Riga city, Tornakalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 73.00 m2
Apply for a visit
803 EUR | 11 EUR/m2
Jānis Dinne (+371) 29611271 Contact
49917

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Bieķensalas iela, Riga city, Tornakalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 42.00 m2
Apply for a visit
462 EUR | 11 EUR/m2
Jānis Dinne (+371) 29611271 Contact
49918

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Bieķensalas iela, Riga city, Tornakalns
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 102.70 m2
Apply for a visit
1 130 EUR | 11 EUR/m2
Jānis Dinne (+371) 29611271 Contact
50711

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Meistaru iela, Jurmala city, Sloka
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 300.00 m2
Apply for a visit
600 EUR | 2 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
50640

Sale | Houses | Private house

Piekūnu, Rigas district, Stopinu novads
  • 6 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 172.00 m2
Apply for a visit
212 000 EUR | 1 233 EUR/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
47388

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Lāčplēša iela, Riga city, Center
  • 5 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 130.00 m2
Apply for a visit
297 000 EUR | 2 285 EUR/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
17032

Sale | Houses | Stone House

Rakstiņu iela, Riga city, Dreilini
  • 6 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 350.00 m2
Apply for a visit
326 000 EUR | 931 EUR/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
49771

Sale | Flats | New building

Katrīnas dambis, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 55.70 m2
Apply for a visit
122 540 EUR | 2 200 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
49773

Sale | Flats | New building

Katrīnas dambis, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 0 fl.
  • 44.50 m2
Apply for a visit
80 100 EUR | 1 800 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.