Rent and sell properties

49775

Sale | Flats | New building

Piena iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 62.40 m2
Apply for a visit
137 280 EUR | 2 200 EUR/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
49670

Sale | Flats | Stalin project

Ieriķu iela, Riga city, Purvciems
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 48.00 m2
Apply for a visit
79 000 EUR | 1 646 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
49113

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Summer House

Puķu iela, Jurmala city, Melluzhi
  • 5 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 180.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 550 EUR | 9 EUR/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
38088

Sale | Houses | Row House

Cīruļu iela, Rigas district, Pinki
  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 169.00 m2
Apply for a visit
400 000 EUR | 2 367 EUR/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
38081

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Row House

Cīruļu iela, Rigas district, Pinki
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 169.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 000 EUR | 12 EUR/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
48715

Sale | Houses | Private house

Leona Paegles iela, Rigas district, Sigulda
  • 8 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 155.00 m2
Apply for a visit
195 000 EUR | 1 258 EUR/m2
Zanda Kupce (+371) 27080937 Contact
46437

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

Asara J. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 62.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 000 EUR | 16 EUR/m2
Edgars Kalniņš (+371) 29600987 Contact
46517

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Private house

Asara J. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 62.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 000 EUR | 16 EUR/m2
Edgars Kalniņš (+371) 29600987 Contact
46975

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Marijas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 77.00 m2
Apply for a visit
179 000 EUR | 2 325 EUR/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.