Rent and sell properties

49775

Sale | Flats | New building

Piena iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 62.40 m2
Apply for a visit
159 629 USD | 2 558 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
49670

Sale | Flats | Stalin project

Ieriķu iela, Riga city, Purvciems
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 48.00 m2
Apply for a visit
91 861 USD | 1 914 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
49113

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Summer House

Puķu iela, Jurmala city, Melluzhi
  • 5 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 180.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 802 USD | 10 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
38088

Sale | Houses | Row House

Cīruļu iela, Rigas district, Pinki
  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 169.00 m2
Apply for a visit
465 120 USD | 2 752 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
38081

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Row House

Cīruļu iela, Rigas district, Pinki
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 169.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 326 USD | 14 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
48715

Sale | Houses | Private house

Leona Paegles iela, Rigas district, Sigulda
  • 8 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 155.00 m2
Apply for a visit
226 746 USD | 1 463 USD/m2
Zanda Kupce (+371) 27080937 Contact
46437

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

Asara J. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 62.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 163 USD | 19 USD/m2
Edgars Kalniņš (+371) 29600987 Contact
46517

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Private house

Asara J. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 62.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 163 USD | 19 USD/m2
Edgars Kalniņš (+371) 29600987 Contact
46975

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Marijas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 77.00 m2
Apply for a visit
208 141 USD | 2 703 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.