Rent and sell properties

50478

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Braslas iela, Riga city, Purvciems
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 300.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 616 USD | 9 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
50481

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Ziemeļu iela, Rigas district, Marupes pagasts
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 39.90 m2
Apply for a visit
441 USD | 11 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
49197

Sale | Flats | New building

Zaķusalas krastmala, Riga city, Zakusala
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 82.40 m2
Apply for a visit
196 409 USD | 2 384 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
49194

Sale | Flats | New building

Zaķusalas krastmala, Riga city, Zakusala
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 70.20 m2
Apply for a visit
228 560 USD | 3 256 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
49193

Sale | Flats | New building

Zaķusalas krastmala, Riga city, Zakusala
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 34.30 m2
Apply for a visit
115 664 USD | 3 372 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
49192

Sale | Flats | New building

Zaķusalas krastmala, Riga city, Zakusala
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 32.20 m2
Apply for a visit
104 838 USD | 3 256 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
49188

Sale | Flats | New building

Zaķusalas krastmala, Riga city, Zakusala
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 28.30 m2
Apply for a visit
90 495 USD | 3 198 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
49187

Sale | Flats | New building

Zaķusalas krastmala, Riga city, Zakusala
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 78.60 m2
Apply for a visit
202 281 USD | 2 574 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact
49184

Sale | Flats | New building

Zaķusalas krastmala, Riga city, Zakusala
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 50.50 m2
Apply for a visit
173 228 USD | 3 430 USD/m2
Vita Kučerenko (+371) 27070800 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.