Rent and sell properties

46953

Sale | Land | Building land

Garozes iela, Jelgavas district, Jelgava
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 4167.00 m2
Apply for a visit
27 907 USD | 7 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
47426

Sale | Houses | Private house

Saules iela, Rigas district, Siguldas pagasts
  • 9 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 344.20 m2
Apply for a visit
313 956 USD | 912 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
41999

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Invest.project

Latgales iela, Riga city, Kengarags
  • 49 rm.
  • fl.
  • 11003.00 m2
Apply for a visit
5 232 600 USD | 476 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
19180

Sale | Houses | House ownership

A.Briāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 10 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 1623.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 488 400 USD | 2 149 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
38095

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Brīvības iela, Riga city, Center
  • 5 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 598.00 m2
Apply for a visit
162 792 USD | 272 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
50458

For Rent / Lease | Flats | New building

Klijānu iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 35.00 m2
Apply for a visit
523 USD | 15 USD/m2
Bogdans Mirmanovs (+371) 26950043 Contact
50509

Sale | House ownership | Apartment building

Katoļu iela, Riga city, Center
  • 76 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 3510.00 m2
Apply for a visit
6 976 800 USD | 1 988 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
50457

For Rent / Lease | Flats | Renovated house

Ganību d., Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • fl.
  • 53.00 m2
Apply for a visit
692 USD | 13 USD/m2
Bogdans Mirmanovs (+371) 26950043 Contact
50491

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Mārkalnes iela, Riga city, Jugla
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 1340.00 m2
Apply for a visit
4 094 USD | 3 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.