Rent and sell properties

42055

Sale | Flats | New building

Dignājas iela, Riga city, Ziepniekkalns
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 72.60 m2
Apply for a visit
203 374 USD | 2 801 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
41047

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Sadovņikova F. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 35.00 m2
Apply for a visit
112 792 USD | 3 223 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
40523

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Sadovņikova F. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 26.00 m2
Apply for a visit
80 233 USD | 3 086 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
40522

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Sadovņikova F. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 35.00 m2
Apply for a visit
98 838 USD | 2 824 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
40507

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Sadovņikova F. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 30.70 m2
Apply for a visit
102 326 USD | 3 333 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
38125

Sale | Houses | Private house

Asteru iela, Riga city, Katlakalns
  • 5 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 280.00 m2
Apply for a visit
500 004 USD | 1 786 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
12407

Sale | Houses | Summer House

Bauskas iela, Jurmala city, Bulduri
  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 120.00 m2
Apply for a visit
127 908 USD | 1 066 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
35145

Sale | Land | Land for private house construction

Upītes, Talsu district, Laidzes pagasts
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 64000.00 m2
Apply for a visit
223 258 USD | 3 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
48332

Sale | Flats | Renovated house

Marijas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 31.00 m2
Apply for a visit
165 699 USD | 5 345 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.