Rent and sell properties

49265

Sale | Houses | The New Building

Konkordijas iela, Jurmala city, Majori
  • 7 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 800.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 907 000 USD | 3 634 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
49866

Sale | Houses | Private house

Dravnieku iela, Rigas district, Babites pagasts
  • 5 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 260.00 m2
Apply for a visit
625 586 USD | 2 406 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
47620

Sale | Houses | Private house

Parka aleja, Rigas district, Babites pagasts
  • 6 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 300.00 m2
Apply for a visit
860 472 USD | 2 868 USD/m2
Armands Eglītis (+371) 26950250 Contact
3958

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Zaubes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 20 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 751.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 069 776 USD | 1 424 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
19494

Sale | Houses | House ownership

Bruņinieku iela, Riga city, Center
  • 36 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 1236.60 m2
Apply for a visit
697 680 USD | 564 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
50086

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Store premises

Pasta iela, Tukuma district, Tukums
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 91.10 m2
Apply for a visit
636 USD | 7 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
50080

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Store premises

Latgales iela, Riga city, Kengarags
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 2259.00 m2
Apply for a visit
22 328 USD | 10 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
42000

Sale | Investment projects | Business Centre

Brīvības gatve, Riga city, Teika
  • 10 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 2592.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 093 040 USD | 807 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
37865

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Lielvārži, Rigas district, Kekavas pagasts
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 1747.00 m2
Apply for a visit
9 141 USD | 5 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.