Rent and sell properties

38174

Sale | Flats | New building

Mežaparka prospekts, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 4 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 202.30 m2
Apply for a visit
529 074 USD | 2 615 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
38171

Sale | Flats | New building

Mežaparka prospekts, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 4 rm.
  • 7 fl.
  • 127.20 m2
Apply for a visit
360 468 USD | 2 834 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
38168

Sale | Flats | New building

Mežaparka prospekts, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 3 rm.
  • 6 fl.
  • 106.50 m2
Apply for a visit
319 770 USD | 3 003 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
38163

Sale | Flats | New building

Mežaparka prospekts, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 4 rm.
  • 8 fl.
  • 120.40 m2
Apply for a visit
396 515 USD | 3 293 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
38159

Sale | Flats | New building

Mežaparka prospekts, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 4 rm.
  • 8 fl.
  • 201.90 m2
Apply for a visit
534 888 USD | 2 649 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
38143

Sale | Flats | New building

Mežaparka prospekts, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 4 rm.
  • 8 fl.
  • 148.80 m2
Apply for a visit
395 352 USD | 2 657 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
38149

Sale | Flats | New building

Mežaparka prospekts, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 4 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 202.50 m2
Apply for a visit
523 260 USD | 2 584 USD/m2
Jaunie Projekti (+371) 29544352 Contact
19916

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Alksnāja iela, Riga city, Center
  • 10 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 498.00 m2
Apply for a visit
347 677 USD | 698 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
47091

Sale | Land | Agricultural land

Mednieki, Tukuma district, Pures pagasts
30 233 USD | 0 USD/m2
Laura Vītola (+371) 20031574 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.