Rent and sell properties

47119

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Rūpnīcu iela, Rigas district, Olaines pagasts
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 790.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 583 USD | 5 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
47000

Sale | Houses | The New Building

Raiņa iela, Jurmala city, Kauguri
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 65.50 m2
Apply for a visit
205 641 USD | 3 140 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
43037

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Private house

Bernātu iela, Jurmala city, Valteri
  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 230.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 791 USD | 12 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
43036

For Rent / Lease | Houses | Private house

Bernātu iela, Jurmala city, Valteri
  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 230.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 395 USD | 6 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
45277

Sale | Houses | Private house

Kleistu iela, Rigas district, Babites pagasts
  • 1 rm.
  • fl.
  • 40.00 m2
Apply for a visit
122 094 USD | 3 052 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
45280

Sale | Flats | Pre-war

Aldaru iela, Riga city, Vecriga
  • 3 rm.
  • 5 fl.
  • 81.50 m2
Apply for a visit
180 234 USD | 2 211 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
43354

Sale | Flats | New building

Krišjāņa Valdemāra, Jurmala city, Jaundubulti
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 37.00 m2
Apply for a visit
105 815 USD | 2 860 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
43249

Sale | Flats | New building

Pumpuru iela, Jurmala city, Melluzhi
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 72.00 m2
Apply for a visit
256 259 USD | 3 559 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
35792

Sale | Houses | Row House

Zaļā iela, Jurmala city, Vaivari
  • 4 rm.
  • fl.
  • 236.00 m2
Apply for a visit
279 072 USD | 1 183 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.