Rent and sell properties

47006

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Plieņciema iela, Rigas district, Marupes pagasts
  • 3 rm.
  • fl.
  • 440.00 m2
Apply for a visit
4 349 USD | 10 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
46984

Sale | Commercial premises | Offices

Strēlnieku prospekts, Jurmala city, Jaundubulti
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 17.70 m2
Apply for a visit
52 326 USD | 2 956 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46983

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku prospekts, Jurmala city, Jaundubulti
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 52.00 m2
Apply for a visit
172 534 USD | 3 318 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46982

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku prospekts, Jurmala city, Jaundubulti
  • 3 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 87.90 m2
Apply for a visit
275 053 USD | 3 129 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46981

Sale | Flats | New building

Strēlnieku prospekts, Jurmala city, Jaundubulti
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 57.00 m2
Apply for a visit
177 221 USD | 3 109 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
46617

Sale | Land | Land for private house construction

Stopiņu iela, Talsu district, Mersrags
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 8600.00 m2
Apply for a visit
46 396 USD | 5 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
45612

Sale | Land | Agricultural land

Veclīdači, Marupes region, Marupe
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 129000.00 m2
Apply for a visit
46 512 USD | 0 USD/m2
Liene Pļaviņa (+371) 20026459 Contact
8993

Sale | Houses | Mansion

Ludzas iela, Riga city, Latgale
  • 10 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 700.00 m2
Apply for a visit
430 236 USD | 615 USD/m2
Edgars Kalniņš (+371) 29600987 Contact
46922

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Grēnes, Rigas district, Olaines pagasts
  • 3 rm.
  • fl.
  • 6000.00 m2
Apply for a visit
32 093 USD | 5 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.