Rent and sell properties

46745

Sale | Houses | Private house

Dārziņu 9. l., Riga city, Darzini
  • 6 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 117.00 m2
Apply for a visit
93 720 USD | 801 USD/m2
Edgars Kalniņš (+371) 29600987 Contact
51091

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Zemitāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 1 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 106.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 739 USD | 16 USD/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact
51089

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Offices

Zemitāna iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 300.00 m2
Apply for a visit
4 217 USD | 14 USD/m2
Elvis Pīķis (+371) 23336939 Contact
42339

For Rent / Lease | Houses | House ownership

Pļavas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 14 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 590.00 m2
Apply for a visit
433 455 USD | 735 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
16932

Sale | Land | Building land

Atpūtas iela, Liepajas district, Grobinas pagasts
  • rm.
  • fl.
  • 4390.00 m2
Apply for a visit
97 235 USD | 22 USD/m2
Aldis Leo Jaunbrūns (+371) 27070726 Contact
35976

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Kuršu iela, Liepajas district, Liepāja
  • 30 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 990.00 m2
Apply for a visit
2 284 425 USD | 2 308 USD/m2
Aldis Leo Jaunbrūns (+371) 27070726 Contact
46570

Sale | Flats | 103-th series

Nometņu iela, Jurmala city, Kauguri
  • 2 rm.
  • 4 fl.
  • 47.00 m2
Apply for a visit
50 375 USD | 1 072 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact
19480

Sale | Houses | Invest.project

Dārzciema iela, Riga city, Darzciems
  • 25 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 987.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 347 225 USD | 1 365 USD/m2
REALAT real estate (+371) 22304489 Contact
42974

Sale | Flats | New building

Ošu iela, Jurmala city, Dzintari
  • 2 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 35.00 m2
Apply for a visit
93 720 USD | 2 678 USD/m2
Anatolijs Ivanovs (+371) 29996212 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.