Rent and sell properties

50499

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 108.30 m2
Apply for a visit
286 900 USD | 2 649 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
48461

Sale | Flats | New building

Duntes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 47.00 m2
Apply for a visit
134 605 USD | 2 864 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50501

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 107.70 m2
Apply for a visit
292 758 USD | 2 718 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
48463

Sale | Flats | New building

Duntes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 3 fl.
  • 100.00 m2
Apply for a visit
281 043 USD | 2 810 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50502

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 112.30 m2
Apply for a visit
327 903 USD | 2 920 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50504

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 2 fl.
  • 113.60 m2
Apply for a visit
291 704 USD | 2 568 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50506

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 107.50 m2
Apply for a visit
281 043 USD | 2 614 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50508

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 107.60 m2
Apply for a visit
292 758 USD | 2 721 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact
50494

Sale | Houses | Row House

Rudzupuķu iela, Rigas district, Adazhu pagasts
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 108.70 m2
Apply for a visit
269 328 USD | 2 478 USD/m2
REALAT mājokļi (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.