Rent and sell properties

10181

For Rent / Lease | Commercial premises | Warehouse

Brīvības gatve, Riga city, Jugla
  • 1 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 2200.00 m2
Apply for a visit
3 660 USD | 2 USD/m2
Ilvars Turiščevs (+371) 27055895 Contact
9038

Sale | Commercial premises | Cafe/bar

Kalniņa A. iela, Riga city, Center
  • 6 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 349.00 m2
Apply for a visit
1 166 814 USD | 3 343 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
9755

Sale | Commercial premises | Store premises

Barona iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 113.00 m2
Apply for a visit
726 330 USD | 6 428 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
9889

Sale | Commercial premises | Store premises

Matīsa iela, Riga city, Center
  • 3 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 50.00 m2
Apply for a visit
203 782 USD | 4 076 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
9829

Sale | Commercial premises | Cafe/bar

Čaka iela, Riga city, Center
  • 4 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 178.00 m2
Apply for a visit
199 155 USD | 1 119 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
11138

Sale | Commercial premises | Industrial object

Tērbatas iela, Riga city, Center
  • 5 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 192.00 m2
Apply for a visit
175 725 USD | 915 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
10500

Sale | Commercial premises | Store premises

Barona iela, Riga city, Center
  • 20 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 390.00 m2
Apply for a visit
234 300 USD | 601 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
9638

Sale | Commercial premises | Store premises

Ģertrūdes iela, Riga city, Center
  • 2 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 117.00 m2
Apply for a visit
328 020 USD | 2 804 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact
9620

Sale | Commercial premises | Cafe/bar

Miesnieku iela, Riga city, Vecriga
  • 5 rm.
  • 1 fl.
  • 210.00 m2
Apply for a visit
583 407 USD | 2 778 USD/m2
REALAT komerc (+371) 29544352 Contact

Sorry, this entry is only available in Latviešu.